header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Gijs Bouws
Rogier de Brouwers
Jons Hogestijn
Ties Hogestijn
Rutger Hoogendijk
Taco Hoogendijk
Maurits Kal
Floris Koopman
Hidde Koopman
Stan Krieger
Joost Langemeijer
Thom Maessen
Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Niels Prins
Michiel van de Stadt
Rick Vernooy

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jeroen Mahadew
Aanvoerder Rick Vernooy
Coach Jeroen Mahadew

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 30-9-2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amstelveen H1 Alkmaar H1 14:45
Overbos H1 VVV H1 14:45
Reigers H1 Myra H1 14:45
Rood-Wit H1 Alliance H1 14:45
Shinty H1 Bennebroek H1 14:45
Terriërs H1 Spandersbosch H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bennebroek H1 3 7 2 1 0
2 Rood-Wit H1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Reigers H1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Spandersbosch H1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Myra H1 3 5 1 2 0
6 Terriërs H1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Alliance H1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Alkmaar H1 3 4 1 1 1
9 Overbos H1 3 4 1 1 1
10 Amstelveen H1 3 1 0 1 2
11 VVV H1 3 1 0 1 2
12 Shinty H1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 sep Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty H1 14:45 uit
7 okt MHC Amstelveen H1 n.n.b thuis
14 okt H.V. de Terriërs H1 14:45 uit
28 okt HV Myra H1 n.n.b thuis
4 nov 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b uit
11 nov Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
18 nov MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b thuis
25 nov MHC Alliance H1 n.n.b uit
10 mrt Hockeyclub VVV H1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt BHC Overbos H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty H1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr MHC Amstelveen H1 n.n.b uit
14 apr H.V. de Terriërs H1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei HV Myra H1 n.n.b uit
12 mei 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 14:45 uit
26 mei MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b uit
2 jun MHC Alliance H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 3-3
Bennebroek H1 VVV H1 6-4
Spandersbosch H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-5
Myra H1 Shinty H1 5-2
Terriërs H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
Alliance H1 Reigers H1 1-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
VVV H1 Alliance H1 3-3
Reigers H1 Terriërs H1 3-2
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 2-5
Amstelveen H1 Myra H1 3-3
Shinty H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-3
Rood-Wit H1 Alkmaar H1 2-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bennebroek H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-2
Alkmaar H1 Shinty H1 3-2
VVV H1 Reigers H1 4-5
Myra H1 Terriërs H1 3-3
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
Alliance H1 Overbos H1 3-4