header foto
header foto
header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
JP1 - Reigers JFS1
09:00 - KG3
Uit
JP2 - HISALIS JFS1
08:45 - Pauwr
Thuis
MP1 - HIC MFS5
10:30 - KG2
Uit
MP2 - Castricum mfs1
11:00 - Pauwr
Thuis
MP3 - HIC MFS1
11:30 - KG2
Uit
MP4 - AHC IJburg mFS6
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - HISALIS MA1
17:30 - KG1
Thuis
MA3 - Rood-Wit MA2
17:45 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - HBS MB2
10:45 - KG1
Thuis
MB2 - Haarlem MB2
13:15
Uit
MB3 - Purmerend MB3
16:00 - KG2
Thuis
MB4 - BHC Overbos MB4
17:30 - KG2
Thuis
MB5 - Alliance MB8
10:15
Uit
MB6 - Myra MB4
14:30
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Amsterdam MC2
14:15 - KG1
Thuis
MC2 - Kikkers MC3
13:15 - KG3
Thuis
MC3 - Rood-Wit MC4
11:45
Uit
MC4 - Rood-Wit MC5
13:15
Uit
MC5 - Hoorn MC5
11:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - HBS MD1
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
MD2 - Rood-Wit MD4
11:45 - KG3
Thuis
MD3 - Haarlem MD3
11:45
Uit
MD4 - Bloemendaal MD5
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MD5 - Zandvoort MD3
14:15
Uit
MD6 - K.H.C. Strawberries MD4
13:00 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Abcoude ME4
10:15 - KG3
Thuis
M6E2 - Alkmaar ME1
09:15
Uit
M6E3 - Haarlem ME3
08:45
Uit
M6E4 - Xenios ME7
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
M8E1 - Alliance M8E2
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
M8E2 - Amsterdam M8E3
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
M8E3 - HMHC Saxenburg M8E2
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
M8E4 - Mijdrecht M8E2
09:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Myra MF3
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
MF2 - Haarlem MF1
08:45
Uit
MF3 - HBS MF1
08:45
Uit
MF4 - Rood-Wit MF7
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
MF5 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF2
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
MF6 - HC Spaarndam MF2
08:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Hermes JA1
14:45 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Bloemendaal JB2
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
JB2 - HIC JB2
14:15
Uit
JB3 - HC Athena JB5
17:45
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - HC Athena JC2
16:00 - KG1
Thuis
JC2 - Rood-Wit JC3
16:15 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Myra JD1
11:30
Uit
JD2 - Mijdrecht JD1
14:30 - KG2
Thuis
JD3 - Mijdrecht JD2
14:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Hoorn JE1
10:45
Uit
J6E2 - Westerpark JE3
10:15 - KG3
Thuis
J6E3 - Qui Vive JE2
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
J8E1 - Myra J8E2
10:15 - KG3
Thuis
J8E2 - Haarlem J8E2
08:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Alliance JF2
09:00
Uit
JF2 - Myra JF1
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
JF3 - Zandvoort JF1
09:15
Uit
JF4 - Alkmaar JF3
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
DWF

Contact

Adres
Isaac Sweerslaan,
Sportpark 't Rottegat,
2112 VN Bennebroek
023-5847701
secretaris@mhcbennebroek.nl

Postadres
Postbus 98,
2120 AB Bennebroek

KvK & BTW Gegevens
KvK-nr.: 40594664
BTW-nr.: NL004871807B01

Webredactie
Sandra Ponfoort
Nathalie Vreeburg
webredactie@mhcbennebroek.nl