Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

23 september | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
MEISJES 6E1 317 THC Hurley ME2 35 09:10 10:15 uit -   info
  veld 7 C  
MEISJES 6E2 1795 BHC Overbos ME1 09:45 10:15 Veld 3  info
MEISJES 6E3 1688 Hockey Vereniging Abcoude ME5 08:30 09:00 Veld 3  info
MEISJES 6E4 1902 HC Bloemendaal ME4 20 07:55 08:45 uit -   info
MEISJES 8E1 1831 MHC Alliance M8E2 10 08:20 09:00 uit -   info
MEISJES 8E2 1833 Pinoké M8E2 35 07:40 08:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MEISJES 8E3 1926 Hockey Vereniging Abcoude M8E2 40 07:50 09:00 uit -   info
MEISJES 8E4 1922 MHC Alliance M8E6 08:30 09:00 Veld 3  info
MEISJES A1 6531 HC Athena MA1 13:15 14:15 Veld 1  info
Arbitrage: Dames 2
Arbitrage: 1 ouder
MEISJES A2 6205 K.H.C. Strawberries MA2 30 11:15 12:15 uit -   info
  veld 2  
MEISJES A3 6436 Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MA5 16:45 17:15 Veld 1  info
Arbitrage: Dames 1
Arbitrage: 1 ouder
MEISJES B1 6844 MHC Amstelveen MB1 35 14:55 16:30 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MEISJES B2 7077 MHC Alliance MB4 10 15:20 16:00 uit -   info
MEISJES B3 7141 MHCHBS MB4 14:00 14:30 Veld 2  info
Arbitrage: Dames 3
Arbitrage: 1 ouder
MEISJES B4 6970 S.M.H.C. Magnus MB1 60 12:00 13:30 uit -   info
MEISJES B5 7128 H.V. de Terriërs MB4 15:30 16:00 Veld 2  info
Arbitrage: Dames 3
Arbitrage: 1 ouder
MEISJES B6 6856 Zandvoortsche Hockey Club MB2 17:15 17:45 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Maarten Kampfraath (JONGENS A1)
Fluiten: 1 ouder
MEISJES C1 8278 H.V. de Terriërs MC2 11:30 12:30 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Dennis Jansen (Heren Veteranen B)
Arbitrage: Dames 2
Arbitrage: 1 ouder
MEISJES C2 7855 Pinoké MC4 35 13:40 14:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MEISJES C3 8123 Zandvoortsche Hockey Club MC2 25 13:05 14:00 uit -   info
MEISJES C4 8536 M.H.C. Purmerend MC3 12:30 13:00 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Jelle Oudemans (JONGENS A1)
Fluiten: 1 ouder
MEISJES C5 8232 A.M.H.C. F.I.T. MC7 40 11:50 13:00 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MEISJES D1 9250 MHC Castricum MD1 09:45 10:45 Veld 1  info
Arbitrage: Heren Veteranen A
Arbitrage: 1 ouder
MEISJES D2 9687 HC Bloemendaal MD2 20 08:10 09:00 uit -   info
MEISJES D3 9659 Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MD1 40 09:20 10:30 uit -   info
MEISJES D4 8977 HC Bloemendaal MD4 20 07:55 08:45 uit -   info
MEISJES D5 8986 A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MD5 11:00 11:30 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Famke van Trigt (MEISJES A1)
Fluiten: 1 ouder
MEISJES D6 9961 HC Spaarndam MD2 11:15 11:45 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Fleur Juffermans (MEISJES A3)
Fluiten: 1 ouder
MEISJES F1 1661 MHC de Kikkers MF1 09:45 10:15 Veld 2  info
MEISJES F2 1878 H.C. Haarlem MF1 25 08:05 09:00 uit -   info
  Veld Aurora C  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MEISJES F3 1655 K.H.C. Strawberries MF3 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
  veld 1B  
MEISJES F4 283 MHC de Reigers MIX F1 20 08:10 09:00 uit -   info
  Veld 3A  
MEISJES F5 1651 H.C. HISALIS MF3 08:30 09:00 Veld 2  info
JONGENS 6E1 1707 HC Athena JE1 08:30 09:00 Veld 3  info
JONGENS 6E2 1695 AMHC Westerpark JE3 35 08:55 10:00 uit -   info
JONGENS 6E4 1813 MHCHBS JE3 25 11:05 12:00 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
JONGENS 8E1 1639 HV Myra J8E1 30 08:15 09:15 uit -   info
JONGENS 8E2 1638 HV Myra J8E3 08:30 09:00 Veld 2  info
JONGENS A1 4400 MHC Alliance JA3 14:45 15:45 Veld 1  info
Arbitrage: Dames 1
Arbitrage: 1 ouder
JONGENS B1 4686 U.H.C.QUI VIVE JB1 30 14:30 16:00 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
JONGENS B2 4906 Xenios JB2 15:45 16:15 Veld 3  info
Arbitrage: Dames 4
Arbitrage: 1 ouder
JONGENS B3 4593 S.M.H.C. Magnus JB1 60 13:30 15:00 uit -   info
JONGENS C1 5038 HV Myra JC1 30 14:15 15:30 uit -   info
JONGENS C2 10021 M.H.C. Purmerend JC1 14:15 14:45 Veld 3  info
Arbitrage: Dames 4
Arbitrage: 1 ouder
JONGENS D1 5845 HC Bloemendaal JD1 08:00 09:00 Veld 1  info
Arbitrage: Heren Veteranen A
Arbitrage: 1 ouder
JONGENS D2 5838 HC Bloemendaal JD3 12:45 13:15 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Ira ten Broeke (JONGENS A1)
Fluiten: 1 ouder
JONGENS D3 6018 HC Spaarndam JD1 12:30 13:00 uit -   info
JONGENS F1 1844 A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JF1 15 08:00 08:45 uit -   info
JONGENS F2 1944 MHC de Reigers JF1 08:30 09:00 Veld 2  info
JONGENS F3 1940 A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JF3 09:45 10:15 Veld 2  info
SPROEIEN !Oefenwedstrijd 16:00 Veld 3  info
SPROEIEN !Oefenwedstrijd 12:15 Veld 1  info
SPROEIEN !Oefenwedstrijd 15:30 Veld 1  info
SPROEIEN !Oefenwedstrijd 11:30 Veld 3  info