header foto
header foto
header foto
 

Commissies/vrijwilligers

Bestuur
Hans de Vries Accommodatie & Externe betrekkingen
Talitha Dirven Bar
Letty Koopman Voorzitter
Luuk Kornelius Vicevoorzitter
Jacqueline Wallaart Secretaris & PR-zaken
Ardjan Langedijk Penningmeester
Christian Boelen Commerciële zaken & marketing
Diverse commissies
Accommodatiecommissie
Hans de Vries Voorzitter
Henk van den Barselaar Coördinator
Laur Kirkels Klusteam
Joop Wortelboer Klusteam
Loek Lommerse Klusteam
Friso van Dalen Klusteam
Joop Vernooy Klusteam
Barcommissie
Talitha Dirven Voorzitter
Ginny Schenkels-Hartmann Algemeen Lid
Martin Schenkels Algemeen Lid
Jouke Baaima Algemeen Lid
Noud Wortelboer Algemeen Lid
EvenementenCie
Caroline Villevoye Algemeen Lid
Marianne Mooijekind Algemeen Lid
Talitha Dirven Voorzitter
Adrienne Broeckx Algemeen Lid
Paulien Beentjes Algemeen Lid
Liselot Brummelkamp Algemeen Lid
Paul de Beus Algemeen Lid
Nienke Dorresteijn Algemeen Lid
Hellen Kleijberg Algemeen Lid
Gevonden voorwerpen
Monique Tegelaar - Smolenaars Algemeen Lid
Kascommissie
Charles Baak Algemeen Lid
Hidde Koopman Algemeen Lid
Alex ter Sluis Algemeen Lid
Materialen & Keepersschool
Bram van der Spruit Commissaris
Martje Denayere Coördinator
Nicoline Welling Coördinator
SponsorCie
Christian Boelen Voorzitter
Carola Put - de Vreugd Algemeen Lid
Dave Nouris Algemeen Lid
Ledenadministratie
Mariëlle Thuijs-Hokkeling Algemeen Lid
Technische Commissie
Arbitrage, Sportiviteit & Respect
Joost-Jelle Oudemans Commissaris
Jeroen Dekker Commissaris
Jongste Jeugd (EF)
Sjoerd Ouwerkerk Lijncoördinator
Suzanne Reyenga Lijncoördinator
Nicole van de Pol-Hokkeling Lijncoördinator
Tess Schuurman-Visser Commissaris
Nicole van de Pol-Hokkeling Lijncoördinator
Nicole van de Pol-Hokkeling Lijncoördinator
Junioren (ABCD)
Arjan Heusdens Voorzitter
Suzanne Reyenga Commissaris
Jolmer Verweel Lijncoördinator
Jolmer Verweel Lijncoördinator
Arjan Heusdens Lijncoördinator
Birgit van Greunsven Lijncoördinator
Monique van Maanen Commissaris
Monique van Maanen Lijncoördinator
Pieter Barnhoorn Lijncoördinator
Pauline te Beest Lijncoördinator
Nicole Polman-Langohr Lijncoördinator
Senioren
Talitha Dirven Commissaris
Annewies van den Hoorn Lijncoördinator
Letty Koopman Voorzitter
Maurits Kal Lijncoördinator
Hero de Haan Lijncoördinator
Zaalhockey
Madelon Buis Commissaris
Danielle Rauwenhoff Commissaris
Talitha Dirven Commissaris
Technische Commissie - Technisch manager
Menno Reyenga Technisch manager
Technische Commissie - Voorzitter
Letty Koopman Voorzitter
Trainingscoördinatie
Keeperstraining
Nicoline Welling Keeperscoördinator
Pauwtjes, mini, funkey
Suzanne Reyenga Algemeen coördinator
Selectieteams junioren
Menno Reyenga Trainingscoördinator
Webredactie
Sandra Ponfoort Backoffice
Nicolette van der Maas Redacteur
Nathalie Vreeburg Redacteur
Wedstrijdsecretariaten
Wedstrijdsecretariaat jongste jeugd (EF)
Emilie van der Poel Wedstrijdsecretaris
Wedstrijdsecretariaat junioren (ABCD)
Carola Ijsendoorn Wedstrijdsecretaris
Wedstrijdsecretariaat senioren
Nicoline Welling Wedstrijdsecretaris
DWF

Agenda

Nog geen agendapunten.

Contact

Adres
Isaac Sweerslaan,
Sportpark 't Rottegat,
2112 VN Bennebroek
023-5847701
secretaris@mhcbennebroek.nl

Postadres
Postbus 98,
2120 AB Bennebroek

KvK & BTW Gegevens
KvK-nr.: 40594664
BTW-nr.: NL004871807B01

Live beelden