header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Floor Aardema
Roos Beijers
Ryanne van Dooyeweerd
Emma Driessen
Isabel Elenga
Nanette Heemskerk
Annewies van den Hoorn
Anne Jobse
Tess Jurjus
Dominique Lohuis
Charlotte Maessen
Juultje Maessen
Alyssa Oomen
Anouk Plooij
Noor Rous
Suzanne Wallaart

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sjoerd Ouwerkerk
Trainer Barbara Smolenaars
Coach Sjoerd Ouwerkerk
Coach Barbara Smolenaars
Manager Astrid de Bruijn

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 3-10-2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 12:45
Leusden D1 Spandersbosch D1 12:45
Soest D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwaluwen D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Reigers D1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Castricum D1 3 7 2 1 0
4 Bennebroek D1 3 7 2 1 0
5 Nieuwegein D1 3 7 2 1 0
6 Spandersbosch D1 3 3 1 0 2
7 Weesp D1 3 3 1 0 2
8 Gouda D1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Soest D1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Leusden D1 3 3 1 0 2
11 Hilversum D1 3 0 0 0 3
12 Strawberries D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 okt Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 okt MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 uit
17 okt 't Spandersbosch D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
31 okt MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit
7 nov MHC Soest D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 nov MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit
21 nov HMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
28 nov K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 uit
13 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHCN D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr MHC de Reigers D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei MHC Soest D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei HMHC D1 n.n.b uit
12 jun K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Leusden D1 4-0
Castricum D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2