header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Ryanne van Dooyeweerd
Madelon Fransen
Manon Gabel
Imke Jansen
Anne Jobse
Tess Jurjus
Claire Koeleman
Alexandra Kolle
Marieke van Liemt
Dominique Lohuis
Charlotte Maessen
Juultje Maessen
Anouk Plooij
Anne van Stapele
Puck Stokvis
Anne Teeuwen
Marije van der Waal
Natasja Zemering
Lizzy Zwetsloot

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Trainer Barbara Vendel
Coach Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Coach Barbara Vendel

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 25-11-2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 12:45
Leeuwarden D1 Spandersbosch D1 12:45
Nieuwegein D1 Noordwijk D1 12:45
Reigers D1 VVV D1 12:45
Westerpark D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bennebroek D1 10 24 8 0 2
2 VVV D1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Spandersbosch D1 10 22 7 1 2
4 Westerpark D1 10 21 6 3 1
5 Weesp D1 10 19 6 1 3
6 Reigers D1 10 14 4 2 4
7 Nieuwegein D1 10 13 4 1 5
8 Noordwijk D1 10 13 4 1 5
9 Zwaluwen D1 10 11 3 2 5
10 Castricum D1 10 9 3 0 7
11 Leeuwarden D1 10 6 2 0 8
12 Hilversum D1 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 12:45 uit
10 mrt AMHC Westerpark D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt MHCN D1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt MHC de Reigers D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b uit
14 apr Hockeyclub VVV D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit
26 mei Hilversum D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Noordwijk D1 Reigers D1 2-2
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 1-0
Castricum D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Westerpark D1 0-3
VVV D1 Weesp D1 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 VVV D1 0-3
Westerpark D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-3
Leeuwarden D1 Bennebroek D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Hilversum D1 7-0
Noordwijk D1 VVV D1 1-2
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 5-1
Zwaluwen D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-2
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
Leeuwarden D1 Westerpark D1 1-0
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-2
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 4-2
VVV D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 5-0
Castricum D1 VVV D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
Leeuwarden D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 4-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
VVV D1 Bennebroek D1 0-1
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Leeuwarden D1 6-0
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Noordwijk D1 Castricum D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Bennebroek D1 Noordwijk D1 5-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Leeuwarden D1 Reigers D1 0-4
Westerpark D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Zwaluwen D1 VVV D1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Weesp D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-0
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 0-2
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Noordwijk D1 8-4
Leeuwarden D1 VVV D1 0-6
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Westerpark D1 1-1
Noordwijk D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
VVV D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-1
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 1-0
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 5-1