header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Gijs Bouws
Rogier de Brouwers
Jons Hogestijn
Ties Hogestijn
Rutger Hoogendijk
Taco Hoogendijk
Maurits Kal
Toon Kok
Floris Koopman
Hidde Koopman
Stan Krieger
Joost Langemeijer
Thom Maessen
Bruno Nolte
Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Niels Prins
Michiel van de Stadt
Rick Vernooy

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jeroen Mahadew
Aanvoerder Rick Vernooy
Coach Jeroen Mahadew

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 24-3-2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amstelveen H1 Spandersbosch H1 14:45
Overbos H1 Alliance H1 14:45
Reigers H1 VVV H1 14:45
Rood-Wit H1 Bennebroek H1 14:45
Shinty H1 Alkmaar H1 14:45
Terriërs H1 Myra H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers H1 13 26 8 2 3
2 Bennebroek H1 13 25 6 7 0
3 Rood-Wit H1 13 23 6 5 2
4 Shinty H1 13 22 7 1 5
5 Myra H1 13 21 5 6 2
6 Alkmaar H1 13 18 5 3 5
7 Overbos H1 13 17 4 5 4
8 Alliance H1 13 16 4 4 5
9 VVV H1 13 15 4 3 6
10 Terriërs H1 13 12 2 6 5
11 Spandersbosch H1 13 8 2 2 9
12 Amstelveen H1 13 7 1 4 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 14:45 uit
31 mrt Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr MHC Amstelveen H1 14:45 uit
14 apr H.V. de Terriërs H1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei HV Myra H1 n.n.b uit
12 mei 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 14:45 uit
26 mei MHC de Reigers H1 14:45 uit
2 jun MHC Alliance H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bennebroek H1 VVV H1 6-4
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 3-3
Alliance H1 Reigers H1 1-0
Spandersbosch H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-5
Myra H1 Shinty H1 5-2
Terriërs H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Reigers H1 Terriërs H1 3-2
VVV H1 Alliance H1 3-3
Rood-Wit H1 Alkmaar H1 2-0
Shinty H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-3
Amstelveen H1 Myra H1 3-3
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 2-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
VVV H1 Reigers H1 4-5
Myra H1 Terriërs H1 3-3
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
Alkmaar H1 Shinty H1 3-2
Bennebroek H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-2
Alliance H1 Overbos H1 3-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Amstelveen H1 Alkmaar H1 2-4
Shinty H1 Bennebroek H1 1-2
Rood-Wit H1 Alliance H1 1-3
Overbos H1 VVV H1 5-2
Reigers H1 Myra H1 5-5
Terriërs H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
VVV H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-0
Overbos H1 Reigers H1 3-5
Spandersbosch H1 Myra H1 1-2
Alkmaar H1 Terriërs H1 4-0
Bennebroek H1 Amstelveen H1 7-3
Alliance H1 Shinty H1 0-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Reigers H1 Spandersbosch H1 6-2
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 3-1
Shinty H1 VVV H1 4-0
Amstelveen H1 Alliance H1 2-1
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Myra H1 Alkmaar H1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
VVV H1 Amstelveen H1 2-2
Overbos H1 Shinty H1 3-5
Rood-Wit H1 Reigers H1 2-2
Alkmaar H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-1
Bennebroek H1 Myra H1 3-3
Alliance H1 Terriërs H1 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Myra H1 Alliance H1 3-3
Terriërs H1 VVV H1 1-2
Spandersbosch H1 Bennebroek H1 2-3
Amstelveen H1 Overbos H1 2-2
Shinty H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-1
Reigers H1 Alkmaar H1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
VVV H1 Myra H1 2-3
Overbos H1 Terriërs H1 4-2
Shinty H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 2-2
Alliance H1 Spandersbosch H1 5-1
Rood-Wit H1 Amstelveen H1 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Amstelveen H1 Shinty H1 1-2
Terriërs H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-1
Myra H1 Overbos H1 4-4
Spandersbosch H1 VVV H1 1-3
Alkmaar H1 Alliance H1 3-2
Bennebroek H1 Reigers H1 4-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Shinty H1 Terriërs H1 2-0
Rood-Wit H1 Myra H1 3-2
Overbos H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
VVV H1 Alkmaar H1 2-1
Reigers H1 Amstelveen H1 5-3
Alliance H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Reigers H1 Alliance H1 5-2
VVV H1 Bennebroek H1 0-0
Overbos H1 Alkmaar H1 8-3
Rood-Wit H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-1
Shinty H1 Myra H1 3-1
Amstelveen H1 Terriërs H1 4-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Terriërs H1 Reigers H1 3-2
Myra H1 Amstelveen H1 5-2
Spandersbosch H1 Shinty H1 1-2
Alkmaar H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-3
Bennebroek H1 Overbos H1 4-4
Alliance H1 VVV H1 5-0