header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Ryanne van Dooyeweerd
Emma Driessen
Annewies van den Hoorn
Imke Jansen
Anne Jobse
Tess Jurjus
Marieke van Liemt
Dominique Lohuis
Juultje Maessen
Charlotte Maessen
Alyssa Oomen
Anouk Plooij
Anne van Stapele
Anne Teeuwen
Lizzy Zwetsloot

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Trainer Barbara Vendel
Coach Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Coach Barbara Vendel
Manager Talitha Dirven

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 19-4-2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 12:45
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1
Nieuwegein D1 Strawberries D1 12:45
Soest D1 Gouda D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Castricum D1 12 25 8 1 3
2 Weesp D1 12 22 6 4 2
3 Gouda D1 12 22 6 4 2
4 Hilversum D1 12 21 6 3 3
5 Spandersbosch D1 12 19 5 4 3
6 Nieuwegein D1 12 18 5 3 4
7 Soest D1 12 16 5 1 6
8 Reigers D1 12 16 4 4 4
9 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12 12 4 0 8
10 Bennebroek D1 12 11 3 2 7
11 Zwaluwen D1 12 10 2 4 6
12 Strawberries D1 12 7 1 4 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr 't Spandersbosch D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 mei WFHC D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei HMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Soest D1 12:45 uit
7 jun MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bennebroek D1 Gouda D1 2-4
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-6
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 0-7
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 2-0
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-2
Gouda D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
Reigers D1 Soest D1 1-6
Strawberries D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Soest D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-1
Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 3-3
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 2-0
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-0
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Soest D1 4-2
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 3-1
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 3-3
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-2
Castricum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Gouda D1 Soest D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-1
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-2
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Castricum D1 Soest D1 4-1
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 5-0
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-0
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-3
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Weesp D1 5-2
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 2-0
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 1-0
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-0
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 2-2
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 2-2
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-0
Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Strawberries D1 3-1
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Gouda D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 2-0
Strawberries D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Reigers D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 4-1
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-0
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 5-4
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 0-3