header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Roos Beijers
Ryanne van Dooyeweerd
Emma Driessen
Nanette Heemskerk
Annewies van den Hoorn
Anne Jobse
Tess Jurjus
Dominique Lohuis
Charlotte Maessen
Juultje Maessen
Annika Meijer
Alyssa Oomen
Anouk Plooij
Puk Rous
Willemijn Thone
Nienke Werkman

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Chiel jan Delis
Trainer Barbara Vendel
Coach Chiel jan Delis
Coach Barbara Vendel
Manager Talitha Dirven

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 15-11-2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1
Gouda D1 Spandersbosch D1
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 12:45
Soest D1 Nieuwegein D1
Weesp D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Nieuwegein D1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Bennebroek D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Reigers D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Weesp D1 6 12 4 0 2
6 Soest D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Castricum D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Gouda D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Spandersbosch D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Zwaluwen D1 5 3 1 0 4
11 Strawberries D1 5 1 0 1 4
12 Hilversum D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
22 nov WFHC D1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt HMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt MHC de Reigers D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei MHCN D1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit
13 jun WFHC D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 0-3
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 6-0
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 7-1
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Soest D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 7-1
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 0-3
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-3
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 5-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Strawberries D1 1-1
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spandersbosch D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-4
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-5
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 4-2
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Hilversum D1 5-1
Soest D1 Reigers D1 1-4
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 4-2
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Soest D1 2-3
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-6
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 6-1
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0