header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Job Agterhof
Jip Bazen
Jaap Bieringa
Gijs Bouws
Rogier de Brouwers
Taco Hoogendijk
Maurits Kal
Floris Koopman
Hidde Koopman
Joost Langemeijer
Thom Maessen
Daan Pernot
Justus van de Putte
Paul Reinders Folmer
Michiel van de Stadt
Guido Thuijs
Rick Vernooy

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Xander Berlijn
Trainer Jeroen Mahadew
Coach Xander Berlijn
Coach Jeroen Mahadew
Manager Martin Schenkels

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 24-10-2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ H1 Rood-Wit H1 14:45
Alphen H1 Alkmaar H1 14:45
Fletiomare H1 Bennebroek H1 14:45
Myra H1 Alliance H1 14:45
Overbos H1 Terriërs H1 14:45
VVV H1 Houten H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ H1 6 15 5 0 1
2 Alkmaar H1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Bennebroek H1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Alphen H1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Myra H1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Rood-Wit H1 6 9 2 3 1
7 Overbos H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Houten H1 6 7 1 4 1
9 Fletiomare H1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Alliance H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 VVV H1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Terriërs H1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt MHC Fletiomare H1 14:45 uit
31 okt Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 nov A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 nov H.V. de Terriërs H1 14:45 uit
21 nov Hockey Club Houten H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
13 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHC Alliance H1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt HV Myra H1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Alphen H1 14:45 uit
10 apr Hockeyclub VVV H1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr BHC Overbos H1 14:45 uit
1 mei MHC Fletiomare H1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 n.n.b uit
15 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
22 mei H.V. de Terriërs H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Hockey Club Houten H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alkmaar H1 Bennebroek H1 2-1
Alphen H1 Overbos H1 3-2
Alliance H1 AMVJ H1 1-3
VVV H1 Rood-Wit H1 0-2
Houten H1 Terriërs H1 6-0
Myra H1 Fletiomare H1 5-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bennebroek H1 Alliance H1 4-0
Overbos H1 VVV H1 4-2
AMVJ H1 Myra H1 3-1
Terriërs H1 Alkmaar H1 2-4
Fletiomare H1 Alphen H1 2-2
Rood-Wit H1 Houten H1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Myra H1 Bennebroek H1 2-4
Overbos H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-3
VVV H1 Fletiomare H1 3-2
Alkmaar H1 Houten H1 2-2
Alliance H1 Terriërs H1 4-2
Alphen H1 AMVJ H1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek H1 Alphen H1 3-1
Fletiomare H1 Overbos H1 5-4
Rood-Wit H1 Alkmaar H1 0-1
Terriërs H1 Myra H1 1-6
AMVJ H1 VVV H1 6-1
Houten H1 Alliance H1 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
VVV H1 Bennebroek H1 0-2
Myra H1 Houten H1 3-1
Alliance H1 Alkmaar H1 4-4
Fletiomare H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-2
Overbos H1 AMVJ H1 1-2
Alphen H1 Terriërs H1 8-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Alkmaar H1 Myra H1 1-0
AMVJ H1 Fletiomare H1 3-2
Terriërs H1 VVV H1 1-1
Bennebroek H1 Overbos H1 1-2
Houten H1 Alphen H1 4-4
Rood-Wit H1 Alliance H1 1-0