header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Job Agterhof
Jip Bazen
Rogier de Brouwers
Maurits Hokkeling
Floris Koopman
Hidde Koopman
Joost Langemeijer
Thom Maessen
Daan Pernot
Thomas van der Ploeg
Jelle van der Poel
Mees Quispel
Kiefer Reyenga
Guido Thuijs
Rick Vernooy
Casper de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Xander Berlijn
Trainer Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Aanvoerder Rick Vernooy
Coach Xander Berlijn
Manager Martin Schenkels

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 2-10-2022
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 14:45
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Overbos H1 Roomburg H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Alkmaar H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 Bennebroek H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate H1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Roomburg H1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Rijswijk H1 3 7 2 1 0
4 HUDITO H1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Ommoord H1 3 5 1 2 0
6 Schiedam H1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Alkmaar H1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Alecto H1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Overbos H1 3 3 1 0 2
10 DSHC H1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Bennebroek H1 3 1 0 1 2
12 IJssel H1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 14:45 uit
9 okt HC De IJssel H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 okt BHC Overbos H1 14:45 uit
30 okt HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b thuis
6 nov DSHC H1 n.n.b uit
13 nov MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b uit
27 nov L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b thuis
5 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt OMHC H1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr HC De IJssel H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr BHC Overbos H1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b uit
30 apr DSHC H1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Bennebroek H1 (8-0)scheduled
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 Overbos H1 (7-1)final
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 (1-4)final
Overbos H1 HUDITO H1 (1-3)final
IJssel H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 (0-1)final
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto H1 Overbos H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 (5-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Ommoord H1 (1-1)final