header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Roos Beijers
Laura Duijn
Nanette Heemskerk
Fleur Heij
Annewies van den Hoorn
Anne Jobse
Tess Jurjus
Dominique Lohuis
Charlotte Maessen
Annika Meijer
Alyssa Oomen
Anouk Plooij
Marijn Pos
Noor Rous
Suzanne Wallaart

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sjoerd Ouwerkerk
Trainer Barbara Smolenaars
Coach Sjoerd Ouwerkerk
Manager Astrid de Bruijn

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 2-10-2022
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Maarssen D1 Alkmaar D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Soest D1 12:45
Noordwijk D1 Leusden D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Shinty D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Castricum D1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Noordwijk D1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Maarssen D1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Weesp D1 3 6 2 0 1
6 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Zwaluwen D1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Leusden D1 3 4 1 1 1
9 Shinty D1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Hilversum D1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Bennebroek D1 3 0 0 0 3
12 Soest D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt HMHC D1 12:45 uit
9 okt MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 okt DMHC Shinty D1 12:45 uit
30 okt Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
6 nov Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit
13 nov MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit
27 nov MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt WFHC D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr HMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 uit
23 apr DMHC Shinty D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei Noordwijk D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun MHC Soest D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)scheduled
Leusden D1 Maarssen D1 (2-6)final
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-1)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Soest D1 Shinty D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Castricum D1 (0-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 (3-0)final
Shinty D1 Leusden D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Hilversum D1 (7-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 (3-4)final
Soest D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-5)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Maarssen D1 (2-3)scheduled