header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
 

Diensten

zaterdag 2 maart 2019 
08:30 - 11:15  Meisjes F3 Bardienst 
08:30 - 14:00  Sandra Visser-Huisman Barhoofd 
11:15 - 14:00  Meisjes 6E4 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Meisjes C2 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Nellie Jongenotter Barhoofd 
zaterdag 9 maart 2019 
08:30 - 11:15  Meisjes F2 Bardienst 
08:30 - 14:00  Barhoofd 
11:15 - 14:00  Jongens 6E3 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Meisjes D4 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Tjerk Wortelboer Barhoofd 
zondag 10 maart 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Albert Hurtak Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bernice Beljaars Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Hanneke Weisz Barhoofd 
maandag 11 maart 2019 
20:00 - 23:00  Talitha Dirven Barhoofd 
zaterdag 16 maart 2019 
08:30 - 11:15  Meisjes F1 Bardienst 
08:30 - 14:00  Marielle Repko Barhoofd 
11:15 - 14:00  Meisjes 8E3 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Meisjes C1 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Esther Hulleman Barhoofd 
zondag 17 maart 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Martje Denayere Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Annewies van den Hoorn Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Ilse van Geenhoven Barhoofd 
zaterdag 23 maart 2019 
08:30 - 11:15  Jongens F2 Bardienst 
08:30 - 14:00  Jouke Baaima Barhoofd 
11:15 - 14:00  Meisjes 8E2 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Meisjes C4 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Suzan Kockmann Barhoofd 
zondag 24 maart 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Marjo Dekker Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Marjan Specht Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Joke Wortelboer Barhoofd 
zaterdag 30 maart 2019 
08:30 - 11:15  Meisjes 6E3 Bardienst 
08:30 - 14:00  Erik Gunderson Barhoofd 
11:15 - 14:00  Meisjes 8E1 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Meisjes C5 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Niels Weller Barhoofd 
zondag 31 maart 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Henriette Vernooy Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Noud Wortelboer Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Niels Weller Barhoofd 
zaterdag 6 april 2019 
08:30 - 11:15  Meisjes F5 Bardienst 
08:30 - 14:00  Demet Akpinar Barhoofd 
11:15 - 14:00  Meisjes 6E1 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Jongens C2 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Susan van Ulden Barhoofd 
zondag 7 april 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Lourien Driessen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Lotte Claassen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Emilie Brummelkamp Barhoofd 
zaterdag 13 april 2019 
08:30 - 11:15  Meisjes 6e7 Bardienst 
08:30 - 14:00  Hedy Heijting Barhoofd 
11:15 - 14:00  Jongens 6E2 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Meisjes D5 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Niels Weller Barhoofd 
zondag 14 april 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Albert Hurtak Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Georgia Vriends Bardienst 
11:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Daphne Kramers Bardienst 
11:30 - 15:00  Peter Vriends Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Willem Frederiks Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Mark Bekkers Barhoofd 
15:00 - 19:00  Merel Wubbe Bardienst 
15:00 - 19:00  Claire van Vulpen Bardienst 
15:00 - 19:00  Irene Wubbe Bardienst 
DWF

Agenda

Nog geen agendapunten.

Contact

Adres
Isaac Sweerslaan,
Sportpark 't Rottegat,
2112 VN Bennebroek
023-5847701
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 98,
2120 AB Bennebroek

KvK & BTW Gegevens
KvK-nr.: 40594664
BTW-nr.: NL004871807B01

Webredactie
[email protected]

Live beelden