header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
 

Diensten

zondag 5 mei 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Marjo Dekker Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Hanneke Weisz Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Bernice Beljaars Barhoofd 
zaterdag 11 mei 2019 
08:30 - 11:15  Meisjes F4 Bardienst 
08:30 - 14:00  Barhoofd 
11:15 - 14:00  Meisjes 6E6 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Jongens D2 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Barhoofd 
zondag 12 mei 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Martje Denayere Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Yasmée Kilsdonk Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Myrthe Niehe Barhoofd 
maandag 13 mei 2019 
20:00 - 23:00  Barhoofd 
zaterdag 18 mei 2019 
08:30 - 11:15  Jongens F1 Bardienst 
08:30 - 14:00  Barhoofd 
11:15 - 14:00  Jongens 8E1 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Meisjes D3 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Barhoofd 
zondag 19 mei 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Henriette Vernooy Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Joke Wortelboer Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Marjan Specht Barhoofd 
zaterdag 25 mei 2019 
08:30 - 11:15  Jongens 6E1 Bardienst 
08:30 - 14:00  Barhoofd 
11:15 - 14:00  Meisjes 8E4 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Meisjes D2 Bardienst 
14:00 - 20:00  Barhoofd 
zondag 26 mei 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Lourien Driessen Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Emilie Brummelkamp Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Lotte Claassen Barhoofd 
zaterdag 1 juni 2019 
08:00 - 20:00  Jongens C1 Bardienst 
08:00 - 20:00  Barhoofd 
zondag 2 juni 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Albert Hurtak Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
13:30 - 19:30  Monique Tegelaar - Smolenaars Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Mariëlle Thuijs-Hokkeling Barhoofd 
maandag 10 juni 2019 
09:30 - 13:30  Marjo Dekker Barhoofd 
13:30 - 19:30  Hanneke Weisz Barhoofd 
DWF

Contact

Adres
Isaac Sweerslaan,
Sportpark 't Rottegat,
2112 VN Bennebroek
023-5847701
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 98,
2120 AB Bennebroek

KvK & BTW Gegevens
KvK-nr.: 40594664
BTW-nr.: NL004871807B01

Webredactie
[email protected]

Live beelden