header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Tijn Bouws
Gijs Bouws
Rogier de Brouwers
Taco Hoogendijk
Rutger Hoogendijk
Maurits Kal
Floris Koopman
Hidde Koopman
Joost Langemeijer
Thom Maessen
Noud Molendijk
Sem van Niekerk
Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Daan Pernot
Sem van der Plas
Rick Vernooy

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jeroen Mahadew
Aanvoerder Rick Vernooy
Coach Jeroen Mahadew

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 24-11-2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ H1 Fletiomare H1 14:45
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 14:45
Alphen H1 Myra H1 14:45
Bennebroek H1 Houten H1 14:45
Rood-Wit H1 Alliance H1 14:45
Terriërs H1 VVV H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Myra H1 10 30 10 0 0
2 Alphen H1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Rood-Wit H1 10 19 6 1 3
4 AMVJ H1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Alliance H1 10 18 5 3 2
6 Houten H1 10 17 5 2 3
7 Bennebroek H1 10 14 4 2 4
8 Overbos H1 10 14 3 5 2
9 Terriërs H1 10 8 2 2 6
10 Fletiomare H1 10 6 2 0 8
11 Alkmaar H1 10 4 1 1 8
12 VVV H1 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov Hockey Club Houten H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt BHC Overbos H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HC Alphen H1 14:45 uit
29 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr H.V. de Terriërs H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr HV Myra H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Hockeyclub VVV H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHC Fletiomare H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC Alliance H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Hockey Club Houten H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alliance H1 AMVJ H1 2-1
Alkmaar H1 Alphen H1 1-2
Houten H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 Terriërs H1 1-2
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
VVV H1 Myra H1 1-7
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 3-2
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 6-1
Terriërs H1 Alliance H1 2-2
Myra H1 Fletiomare H1 5-2
Alphen H1 VVV H1 8-1
AMVJ H1 Houten H1 1-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Fletiomare H1 VVV H1 4-1
Alkmaar H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-4
Bennebroek H1 Alphen H1 4-6
Houten H1 Terriërs H1 0-2
Overbos H1 AMVJ H1 2-2
Alliance H1 Myra H1 1-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Alphen H1 Fletiomare H1 4-1
VVV H1 Alliance H1 0-3
AMVJ H1 Alkmaar H1 5-3
Myra H1 Houten H1 5-2
Terriërs H1 Overbos H1 2-3
Rood-Wit H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Alliance H1 Fletiomare H1 5-1
Houten H1 VVV H1 2-0
Rood-Wit H1 Alphen H1 1-2
Bennebroek H1 AMVJ H1 3-4
Alkmaar H1 Terriërs H1 2-2
Overbos H1 Myra H1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
AMVJ H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-2
Alphen H1 Alliance H1 3-2
VVV H1 Overbos H1 2-5
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 0-2
Myra H1 Alkmaar H1 5-3
Fletiomare H1 Houten H1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Alkmaar H1 VVV H1 3-0
Bennebroek H1 Myra H1 2-3
Rood-Wit H1 Terriërs H1 7-0
AMVJ H1 Alphen H1 3-2
Houten H1 Alliance H1 2-2
Overbos H1 Fletiomare H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Fletiomare H1 Alkmaar H1 3-2
Terriërs H1 AMVJ H1 0-6
VVV H1 Bennebroek H1 3-4
Alphen H1 Houten H1 1-2
Myra H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-1
Alliance H1 Overbos H1 3-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Alkmaar H1 Alliance H1 1-2
Overbos H1 Houten H1 2-2
Bennebroek H1 Fletiomare H1 5-2
Terriërs H1 Alphen H1 2-3
AMVJ H1 Myra H1 2-3
Rood-Wit H1 VVV H1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Alliance H1 Bennebroek H1 1-0
Overbos H1 Alphen H1 2-2
Houten H1 Alkmaar H1 4-2
Myra H1 Terriërs H1 3-2
Fletiomare H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-6
VVV H1 AMVJ H1 2-3