header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Roos Beijers
Ryanne van Dooyeweerd
Emma Driessen
Nanette Heemskerk
Annewies van den Hoorn
Anne Jobse
Tess Jurjus
Dominique Lohuis
Charlotte Maessen
Juultje Maessen
Annika Meijer
Alyssa Oomen
Anouk Plooij
Puk Rous
Willemijn Thone
Nienke Werkman

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Chiel jan Delis
Trainer Barbara Vendel
Coach Chiel jan Delis
Coach Barbara Vendel
Manager Talitha Dirven

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 20-9-2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Strawberries D1 12:45
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weesp D1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Bennebroek D1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2 6 2 0 0
4 Reigers D1 2 6 2 0 0
5 Nieuwegein D1 2 4 1 1 0
6 Gouda D1 2 3 1 0 1
7 Soest D1 2 3 1 0 1
8 Castricum D1 2 1 0 1 1
9 Spandersbosch D1 2 0 0 0 2
10 Zwaluwen D1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Strawberries D1 2 0 0 0 2
12 Hilversum D1 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 sep K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
27 sep MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 uit
4 okt MHC Castricum D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
11 okt Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit
25 okt M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
1 nov MHCN D1 n.n.b uit
8 nov MHC Soest D1 n.n.b uit
15 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
22 nov WFHC D1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt HMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt MHC de Reigers D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei MHCN D1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit
13 jun WFHC D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 7-1
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-1
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 0-3
Soest D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 6-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 0-3
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-3
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 7-1
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 5-2