header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Job Agterhof
Jip Bazen
Jaap Bieringa
Tijn Bouws
Gijs Bouws
Rogier de Brouwers
Rutger Hoogendijk
Maurits Kal
Floris Koopman
Hidde Koopman
Joost Langemeijer
Thom Maessen
Noud Molendijk
Daan Pernot
Sem van der Plas
Justus van de Putte

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Xander Berlijn
Trainer Jeroen Mahadew
Coach Xander Berlijn
Coach Jeroen Mahadew
Manager Letty Koopman
Manager Martin Schenkels

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 7-3-2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar H1 AMVJ H1
Alliance H1 Alphen H1
Fletiomare H1 Houten H1
Myra H1 Rood-Wit H1
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1
Terriërs H1 VVV H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Rood-Wit H1 6 13 4 1 1
3 AMVJ H1 6 13 4 1 1
4 VVV H1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Overbos H1 6 12 3 3 0
6 Bennebroek H1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Houten H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Fletiomare H1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Alkmaar H1 6 7 2 1 3
10 Myra H1 6 6 1 3 2
11 Alliance H1 6 0 0 0 6
12 Terriërs H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt BHC Overbos H1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt H.V. de Terriërs H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt MHC Alliance H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt MHC Fletiomare H1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Hockey Club Houten H1 14:45 uit
11 apr HC Alphen H1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockeyclub VVV H1 n.n.b uit
25 apr HV Myra H1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 n.n.b thuis
9 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
AMVJ H1 Alkmaar H1 4-2
VVV H1 Terriërs H1 4-2
Alphen H1 Alliance H1 9-1
Rood-Wit H1 Myra H1 1-1
Bennebroek H1 Overbos H1 3-5
Houten H1 Fletiomare H1 5-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Myra H1 Houten H1 5-5
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 2-4
Alkmaar H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-7
Alliance H1 VVV H1 1-2
Fletiomare H1 Alphen H1 2-2
Overbos H1 AMVJ H1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
VVV H1 Fletiomare H1 4-2
Alphen H1 Houten H1 2-1
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 2-3
Alkmaar H1 Myra H1 1-2
AMVJ H1 Terriërs H1 5-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alliance H1 AMVJ H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 Bennebroek H1 3-1
Houten H1 VVV H1 7-0
Myra H1 Alphen H1 3-5
Overbos H1 Alkmaar H1 3-3
DINSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bennebroek H1 Alliance H1 4-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Alkmaar H1 Terriërs H1 4-3
AMVJ H1 Fletiomare H1 3-4
Rood-Wit H1 Alliance H1 3-1
Overbos H1 Myra H1 1-1
VVV H1 Alphen H1 1-4
Bennebroek H1 Houten H1 2-1
DONDERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2020
Terriërs H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-6
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Terriërs H1 Overbos H1 2-5
Fletiomare H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-2
Myra H1 VVV H1 2-5
Alphen H1 Bennebroek H1 4-2
Alliance H1 Alkmaar H1 2-3
Houten H1 AMVJ H1 1-3