header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Roos Beijers
Ryanne van Dooyeweerd
Isabel Elenga
Nanette Heemskerk
Annewies van den Hoorn
Anne Jobse
Tess Jurjus
Dominique Lohuis
Charlotte Maessen
Juultje Maessen
Alyssa Oomen
Anouk Plooij
Noor Rous
Suzanne Wallaart

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sjoerd Ouwerkerk
Trainer Barbara Smolenaars
Coach Sjoerd Ouwerkerk
Coach Barbara Smolenaars
Manager Astrid de Bruijn

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 29-5-2022
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Castricum D1 Gouda D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 12:45
Leusden D1 Weesp D1 12:45
Soest D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Zwaluwen D1 12:45
Strawberries D1 Reigers D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein D1 20 51 16 3 1
2 Castricum D1 20 44 13 5 2
3 Reigers D1 20 42 13 3 4
4 Bennebroek D1 20 41 13 2 5
5 Zwaluwen D1 20 35 11 2 7
6 Leusden D1 20 32 10 2 8
7 Soest D1 20 28 9 1 10
8 Weesp D1 20 24 7 3 10
9 Hilversum D1 20 19 5 4 11
10 Spandersbosch D1 20 15 5 0 15
11 Gouda D1 20 15 4 3 13
12 Strawberries D1 20 0 0 0 20

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HMHC D1 12:45 uit
12 jun K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Reigers D1 Leusden D1 4-0
Castricum D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Leusden D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-0
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-7
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 0-0
Soest D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 3-2
Gouda D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 5-0
Leusden D1 Soest D1 5-2
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-2
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 0-0
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-4
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 6-0
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 3-1
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 3-0
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 8-0
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-7
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 0-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Gouda D1 4-1
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-0
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Strawberries D1 5-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 0-4
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 9-1
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 3-2
Soest D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Leusden D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Leusden D1 Gouda D1 6-1
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-4
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 4-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 4-0
Nieuwegein D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0
Reigers D1 Soest D1 5-0
Zwaluwen D1 Leusden D1 3-2
Gouda D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Soest D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Bennebroek D1 Gouda D1 4-0
Weesp D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3
Leusden D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Strawberries D1 Castricum D1 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 6-1
Castricum D1 Soest D1 4-0
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Gouda D1 Weesp D1 1-4
Nieuwegein D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Spandersbosch D1 Leusden D1 0-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-3
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 5-0
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 4-4
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-1
Leusden D1 Castricum D1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Soest D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 5-1
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 3-0
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-0
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 4-2
Gouda D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-6
Strawberries D1 Leusden D1 0-3
Hilversum D1 Soest D1 0-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Soest D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Leusden D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Gouda D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-1
Bennebroek D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Weesp D1 Soest D1 4-4
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Hilversum D1 1-3
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-2