header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Job Agterhof
Jip Bazen
Rogier de Brouwers
Maurits Hokkeling
Floris Koopman
Hidde Koopman
Joost Langemeijer
Thom Maessen
Daan Pernot
Thomas van der Ploeg
Jelle van der Poel
Mees Quispel
Kiefer Reyenga
Guido Thuijs
Rick Vernooy
Casper de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Xander Berlijn
Trainer Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Aanvoerder Rick Vernooy
Coach Xander Berlijn
Manager Martin Schenkels

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 27-11-2022
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar H1 Roomburg H1 14:45
Overbos H1 DSHC H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
Bennebroek H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H1 10 26 8 2 0
2 Forescate H1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Schiedam H1 10 20 6 2 2
4 HUDITO H1 10 17 5 2 3
5 Rijswijk H1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Alecto H1 10 14 4 2 4
7 Alkmaar H1 10 13 4 1 5
8 IJssel H1 10 12 4 0 6
9 Ommoord H1 10 12 2 6 2
10 Overbos H1 10 8 2 2 6
11 DSHC H1 10 4 1 1 8
12 Bennebroek H1 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov L.S.C. ALECTO H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt MHV Maarssen H1 20:30 uit
19 mrt OMHC H1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr HC De IJssel H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr BHC Overbos H1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b uit
30 apr DSHC H1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Bennebroek H1 (8-0)scheduled
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 Overbos H1 (7-1)final
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 (1-4)final
Overbos H1 HUDITO H1 (1-3)final
IJssel H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 (0-1)final
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto H1 Overbos H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 (5-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Ommoord H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 (1-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 (1-2)scheduled
Overbos H1 Roomburg H1 (0-4)final
IJssel H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-1)final
Rijswijk H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-0)final
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 (4-2)scheduled
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 (1-1)final
Alecto H1 DSHC H1 (1-0)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek H1 IJssel H1 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Forescate H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 (2-5)final
Schiedam H1 Alkmaar H1 (5-3)final
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-3)final
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-0)final
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 DSHC H1 (3-0)final
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
Alecto H1 HUDITO H1 (1-1)final
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 (0-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Overbos H1 (3-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 (2-4)final
Forescate H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-0)scheduled
DSHC H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-1)final
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-2)final
Overbos H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)final
Ommoord H1 Alecto H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 HUDITO H1 (2-1)final
Roomburg H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
Overbos H1 Ommoord H1 (3-3)final
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 (3-2)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Forescate H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 (3-0)final
Alecto H1 Alkmaar H1 (2-1)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Bennebroek H1 (6-1)final
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 (2-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Overbos H1 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Forescate H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-1)final