header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
 

MEISJES A3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 14 36 12 0 2
2 Overbos MA3 14 30 10 0 4
3 Haarlem MA3 14 26 8 2 4
4 Bennebroek MA3 14 18 5 3 6
5 Myra MA3 14 16 5 1 8
6 Pinoké MA4 14 16 5 1 8
7 Bloemendaal MA5 14 9 3 3 8
8 Alkmaar MA5 14 8 2 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Haarlem MA3 Bennebroek MA3 2-2
Myra MA3 Overbos MA3 0-3
Alkmaar MA5 Pinoké MA4 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 Bloemendaal MA5 8-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbos MA3 Alkmaar MA5 2-0
Pinoké MA4 Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 3-2
Bennebroek MA3 Myra MA3 6-1
Bloemendaal MA5 Haarlem MA3 5-5
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Haarlem MA3 Pinoké MA4 1-4
Alkmaar MA5 Myra MA3 0-8
Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 Overbos MA3 4-3
Bloemendaal MA5 Bennebroek MA3 1-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbos MA3 Haarlem MA3 1-3
Myra MA3 Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 1-5
Pinoké MA4 Bloemendaal MA5 3-4
Bennebroek MA3 Alkmaar MA5 4-0
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 Alkmaar MA5 8-0
Pinoké MA4 Bennebroek MA3 4-2
Bloemendaal MA5 Overbos MA3 4-3
Haarlem MA3 Myra MA3 8-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Alkmaar MA5 Haarlem MA3 0-3
Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 Bennebroek MA3 4-0
Overbos MA3 Pinoké MA4 3-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Bennebroek MA3 Overbos MA3 0-3
Haarlem MA3 Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 1-3
Pinoké MA4 Myra MA3 1-1
Bloemendaal MA5 Alkmaar MA5 3-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Overbos MA3 Myra MA3 6-0
Pinoké MA4 Alkmaar MA5 3-2
Bloemendaal MA5 Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 1-10
Bennebroek MA3 Haarlem MA3 2-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Myra MA3 Bennebroek MA3 4-2
Alkmaar MA5 Overbos MA3 2-7
Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 Pinoké MA4 7-0
Haarlem MA3 Bloemendaal MA5 2-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Myra MA3 Alkmaar MA5 1-2
Overbos MA3 Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 5-0
Bennebroek MA3 Bloemendaal MA5 8-0
Pinoké MA4 Haarlem MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Haarlem MA3 Overbos MA3 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 Myra MA3 2-1
Alkmaar MA5 Bennebroek MA3 2-2
Bloemendaal MA5 Pinoké MA4 5-0
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Bloemendaal MA5 Myra MA3 5-7
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Myra MA3 Pinoké MA4 5-3
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Myra MA3 Haarlem MA3 1-2
Bennebroek MA3 Pinoké MA4 4-3
Alkmaar MA5 Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 0-3
Overbos MA3 Bloemendaal MA5 4-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Bennebroek MA3 Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 1-6
Myra MA3 Bloemendaal MA5 5-1
Haarlem MA3 Alkmaar MA5 6-0
Pinoké MA4 Overbos MA3 1-5
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Alkmaar MA5 Bloemendaal MA5 2-1
Hoorn (WFHC) MA3 Haarlem MA3 2-1
Overbos MA3 Bennebroek MA3 0-2
DWF

Agenda

Nog geen agendapunten.

Contact

Adres
Isaac Sweerslaan,
Sportpark 't Rottegat,
2112 VN Bennebroek
023-5847701
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 98,
2120 AB Bennebroek

KvK & BTW Gegevens
KvK-nr.: 40594664
BTW-nr.: NL004871807B01

Webredactie
[email protected]

Live beelden