header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
 

Dames A

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland DB 22 66 22 0 0
2 Bennebroek DA 22 41 13 2 7
3 Forescate DA 22 38 12 2 8
4 hdm DB 22 35 10 5 7
5 Roomburg DB 22 34 11 1 10
6 Alliance DA 22 33 10 3 9
7 Cartouche DB 22 27 7 6 9
8 Bloemendaal DB 22 25 7 4 11
9 Rood-Wit DB 22 25 7 4 11
10 Alecto DB 22 23 6 5 11
11 Noordwijk DA 22 20 6 2 14
12 hdm DC 22 11 3 2 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bennebroek DA Forescate DA 4-2
hdm DC Alliance DA 2-3
hdm DB Cartouche DB 2-2
Noordwijk DA Klein Zwitserland DB 0-3
Roomburg DB Bloemendaal DB 3-4
Rood-Wit DB Alecto DB 2-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland DB hdm DC 8-0
Forescate DA Rood-Wit DB 3-2
Alecto DB hdm DB 0-6
Alliance DA Bennebroek DA 1-3
Cartouche DB Roomburg DB 1-1
Bloemendaal DB Noordwijk DA 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Roomburg DB Alecto DB 3-1
Bloemendaal DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-12
Noordwijk DA Cartouche DB 1-3
Rood-Wit DB Alliance DA 2-2
Bennebroek DA hdm DC 1-0
hdm DB Forescate DA 4-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
hdm DC Rood-Wit DB 1-0
Forescate DA Roomburg DB 2-4
Alliance DA hdm DB 0-1
Alecto DB Noordwijk DA 3-5
Cartouche DB Bloemendaal DB 2-2
Klein Zwitserland DB Bennebroek DA 8-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Rood-Wit DB Bennebroek DA 0-7
Cartouche DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-4
Noordwijk DA Forescate DA 2-8
Roomburg DB Alliance DA 1-5
hdm DB hdm DC 0-0
Bloemendaal DB Alecto DB 4-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Alliance DA Noordwijk DA 7-0
Klein Zwitserland DB Rood-Wit DB 8-0
Alecto DB Cartouche DB 5-1
Bennebroek DA hdm DB 1-2
hdm DC Roomburg DB 2-1
Forescate DA Bloemendaal DB 1-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg DB Bennebroek DA 1-2
hdm DB Rood-Wit DB 4-2
Alecto DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-6
Cartouche DB Forescate DA 1-3
Bloemendaal DB Alliance DA 0-2
Noordwijk DA hdm DC 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland DB hdm DB 7-0
Forescate DA Alecto DB 1-3
hdm DC Bloemendaal DB 1-5
Rood-Wit DB Roomburg DB 0-2
Alliance DA Cartouche DB 1-2
Bennebroek DA Noordwijk DA 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Noordwijk DA Rood-Wit DB 2-2
Bloemendaal DB Bennebroek DA 2-5
Roomburg DB hdm DB 3-1
Cartouche DB hdm DC 1-0
Alecto DB Alliance DA 3-2
Forescate DA Klein Zwitserland DB 1-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alliance DA Forescate DA 0-1
hdm DB Noordwijk DA 1-2
hdm DC Alecto DB 0-2
Rood-Wit DB Bloemendaal DB 2-2
Roomburg DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-5
Bennebroek DA Cartouche DB 3-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate DA hdm DC 5-1
Cartouche DB Rood-Wit DB 1-0
Alecto DB Bennebroek DA 2-3
Noordwijk DA Roomburg DB 1-4
Klein Zwitserland DB Alliance DA 9-0
Bloemendaal DB hdm DB 0-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Cartouche DB hdm DB 0-1
Klein Zwitserland DB Noordwijk DA 11-1
Bloemendaal DB Roomburg DB 0-3
Forescate DA Bennebroek DA 1-3
Alecto DB Rood-Wit DB 1-1
Alliance DA hdm DC 5-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Roomburg DB Cartouche DB 0-2
hdm DC Klein Zwitserland DB 1-8
Rood-Wit DB Forescate DA 1-3
hdm DB Alecto DB 2-2
Bennebroek DA Alliance DA 1-5
Noordwijk DA Bloemendaal DB 3-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
hdm DC Bennebroek DA 2-4
Alliance DA Rood-Wit DB 6-3
Forescate DA hdm DB 5-2
Alecto DB Roomburg DB 1-5
Cartouche DB Noordwijk DA 3-0
Klein Zwitserland DB Bloemendaal DB 8-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Roomburg DB Forescate DA 3-1
Noordwijk DA Alecto DB 2-1
Bennebroek DA Klein Zwitserland DB 1-13
Rood-Wit DB hdm DC 0-4
Bloemendaal DB Cartouche DB 0-0
hdm DB Alliance DA 3-2
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2019
Klein Zwitserland DB Alecto DB 4-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Alecto DB Bloemendaal DB 3-2
hdm DC hdm DB 0-3
Klein Zwitserland DB Cartouche DB 5-0
Bennebroek DA Rood-Wit DB 2-3
Alliance DA Roomburg DB 0-1
Forescate DA Noordwijk DA 8-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Cartouche DB Alecto DB 0-0
Roomburg DB hdm DC 2-0
Rood-Wit DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-9
hdm DB Bennebroek DA 2-3
Noordwijk DA Alliance DA 0-3
Bloemendaal DB Forescate DA 2-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
hdm DC Noordwijk DA 0-1
Forescate DA Cartouche DB 3-2
Rood-Wit DB hdm DB 4-1
Alliance DA Bloemendaal DB 1-0
Bennebroek DA Roomburg DB 3-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Roomburg DB Rood-Wit DB 0-2
hdm DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-9
Noordwijk DA Bennebroek DA 3-8
Alecto DB Forescate DA 3-6
Bloemendaal DB hdm DC 10-1
Cartouche DB Alliance DA 2-4
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2019
Klein Zwitserland DB Forescate DA 18-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
hdm DC Cartouche DB 0-5
Rood-Wit DB Noordwijk DA 2-0
hdm DB Roomburg DB 1-0
Bennebroek DA Bloemendaal DB 1-2
Alliance DA Alecto DB 2-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Forescate DA Alliance DA 2-2
Alecto DB hdm DC 2-1
Cartouche DB Bennebroek DA 1-1
Klein Zwitserland DB Roomburg DB 8-0
Bloemendaal DB Rood-Wit DB 0-3
Noordwijk DA hdm DB 1-4
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Alliance DA Klein Zwitserland DB 0-4
Roomburg DB Noordwijk DA 2-0
Rood-Wit DB Cartouche DB 5-1
Bennebroek DA Alecto DB 0-0
hdm DC Forescate DA 2-3
hdm DB Bloemendaal DB 0-0
DWF

Agenda

Nog geen agendapunten.

Contact

Adres
Isaac Sweerslaan,
Sportpark 't Rottegat,
2112 VN Bennebroek
023-5847701
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 98,
2120 AB Bennebroek

KvK & BTW Gegevens
KvK-nr.: 40594664
BTW-nr.: NL004871807B01

Webredactie
[email protected]

Live beelden