header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios D2 12 25 8 1 3
2 AthenA D3 12 23 7 2 3
3 Hurley D5 12 22 7 1 4
4 Rood-Wit D2 12 22 7 1 4
5 Terriërs D2 12 22 6 4 2
6 HBS D3 12 21 6 3 3
7 Amsterdam D4 12 20 6 2 4
8 Kampong D6 12 18 5 3 4
9 Myra D2 12 17 5 2 5
10 Castricum D2 12 7 2 1 9
11 Bennebroek D2 12 4 1 1 10
12 VVV D4 12 4 1 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D6 Terriërs D2 (O) 1-4
AthenA D3 (O) Xenios D2 (O) 4-1
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Bennebroek D2 (O) (4-0)TEMP_RESULT
Castricum D2 (O) HBS D3 3-6
Amsterdam D4 Myra D2 (O) 5-1
VVV D4 Hurley D5 0-9
DONDERDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2019
Xenios D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Myra D2 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 8-4
Bennebroek D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 0-2
HBS D3 VVV D4 5-1
Terriërs D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D5 Kampong D6 4-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
VVV D4 Myra D2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam D4 Bennebroek D2 (O) 5-1
AthenA D3 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-1
Hurley D5 Terriërs D2 (O) 2-3
Kampong D6 HBS D3 2-2
Castricum D2 (O) Xenios D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 0-2
Bennebroek D2 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 2-5
Xenios D2 (O) VVV D4 3-2
Myra D2 (O) Kampong D6 3-1
HBS D3 Hurley D5 2-1
Terriërs D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam D4 AthenA D3 (O) 1-2
VVV D4 Bennebroek D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D6 Xenios D2 (O) 2-2
Castricum D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 2-3
HBS D3 Terriërs D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D5 Myra D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Terriërs D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 0-5
Myra D2 (O) HBS D3 4-3
Bennebroek D2 (O) Kampong D6 1-4
Xenios D2 (O) Hurley D5 2-0
AthenA D3 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 3-2
Rood-Wit D2 (O) VVV D4 7-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
VVV D4 AthenA D3 (O) 2-5
Castricum D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 3-3
Hurley D5 Bennebroek D2 (O) 2-0
Kampong D6 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 2-1
HBS D3 Xenios D2 (O) 0-2
Myra D2 (O) Terriërs D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D4 VVV D4 2-0
AthenA D3 (O) Kampong D6 3-2
Xenios D2 (O) Myra D2 (O) 3-2
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Hurley D5 1-3
Terriërs D2 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 2-1
Bennebroek D2 (O) HBS D3 0-8
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
VVV D4 Castricum D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D5 AthenA D3 (O) 4-1
Xenios D2 (O) Terriërs D2 (O) 1-2
HBS D3 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-0
Myra D2 (O) Bennebroek D2 (O) 4-1
Kampong D6 Amsterdam D4 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
AthenA D3 (O) HBS D3 1-1
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D5 1-3
Castricum D2 (O) Kampong D6 0-2
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Myra D2 (O) 4-1
Bennebroek D2 (O) Xenios D2 (O) 1-3
VVV D4 Terriërs D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HBS D3 Amsterdam D4 1-2
Terriërs D2 (O) Bennebroek D2 (O) 2-2
Xenios D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 3-4
Hurley D5 Castricum D2 (O) 4-0
Kampong D6 VVV D4 7-0
Myra D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Myra D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 1-1
Hurley D5 VVV D4 2-2
Bennebroek D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-4
Xenios D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 1-0
Terriërs D2 (O) Kampong D6 0-0
HBS D3 Castricum D2 (O) 3-0