header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Roos Beijers
Ryanne van Dooyeweerd
Emma Driessen
Nanette Heemskerk
Annewies van den Hoorn
Anne Jobse
Tess Jurjus
Dominique Lohuis
Charlotte Maessen
Juultje Maessen
Annika Meijer
Alyssa Oomen
Anouk Plooij
Puk Rous
Willemijn Thone
Nienke Werkman

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Chiel jan Delis
Trainer Barbara Smolenaars
Aanvoerder Tess Jurjus
Coach Chiel jan Delis
Coach Barbara Smolenaars
Manager Talitha Dirven

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Nieuwegein D1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Bennebroek D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Reigers D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Weesp D1 6 12 4 0 2
6 Soest D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Castricum D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Gouda D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Spandersbosch D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Zwaluwen D1 5 3 1 0 4
11 Strawberries D1 5 1 0 1 4
12 Hilversum D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 0-3
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 6-0
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 7-1
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Soest D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 7-1
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 0-3
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-3
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 5-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Strawberries D1 1-1
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spandersbosch D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-4
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-5
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 4-2
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Hilversum D1 5-1
Soest D1 Reigers D1 1-4
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 4-2
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Soest D1 2-3
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-6
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 6-1
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0

Live beelden