header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy header foto lazy
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Job Agterhof
Jip Bazen
Rogier de Brouwers
Jos Douwma
Maurits Hokkeling
Floris Koopman
Hidde Koopman
Joost Langemeijer
Thom Maessen
Daan Pernot
Thomas van der Ploeg
Jelle van der Poel
Justus van de Putte
Mees Quispel
Kiefer Reyenga
Guido Thuijs
Rick Vernooy
Casper de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Xander Berlijn
Trainer Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Aanvoerder Rick Vernooy
Coach Xander Berlijn
Manager Martin Schenkels

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 2-4-2023
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Forescate H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
DSHC H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Schiedam H1 Roomburg H1 14:45
Overbos H1 Alkmaar H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Bennebroek H1 14:45
Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H1 14 35 11 2 1
2 Forescate H1 14 31 10 1 3
3 HUDITO H1 14 24 7 3 4
4 Schiedam H1 14 24 7 3 4
5 Ommoord H1 14 24 6 6 2
6 Alecto H1 14 23 7 2 5
7 IJssel H1 14 22 7 1 6
8 Rijswijk H1 14 20 6 2 6
9 Overbos H1 14 14 4 2 8
10 Alkmaar H1 14 13 4 1 9
11 Bennebroek H1 14 5 1 2 11
12 DSHC H1 14 4 1 1 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt AMHC FIT H1 20:30 uit
2 apr HC De IJssel H1 14:45 uit
16 apr BHC Overbos H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
23 apr HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b uit
30 apr DSHC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 mei MHC Forescate H1 14:45 uit
14 mei D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Bennebroek H1 (8-0)scheduled
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 Overbos H1 (7-1)final
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 (1-4)final
Overbos H1 HUDITO H1 (1-3)final
IJssel H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 (0-1)final
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto H1 Overbos H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 (5-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Ommoord H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 (1-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 (1-2)scheduled
Overbos H1 Roomburg H1 (0-4)final
IJssel H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-1)final
Rijswijk H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-0)final
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 (4-2)scheduled
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 (1-1)final
Alecto H1 DSHC H1 (1-0)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek H1 IJssel H1 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Forescate H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 (2-5)final
Schiedam H1 Alkmaar H1 (5-3)final
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-3)final
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-0)final
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 DSHC H1 (3-0)final
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
Alecto H1 HUDITO H1 (1-1)final
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 (0-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Overbos H1 (3-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 (2-4)final
Forescate H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-0)scheduled
DSHC H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-1)final
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-2)final
Overbos H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)final
Ommoord H1 Alecto H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 HUDITO H1 (2-1)final
Roomburg H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
Overbos H1 Ommoord H1 (3-3)final
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 (3-2)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Forescate H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 (3-0)final
Alecto H1 Alkmaar H1 (2-1)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Bennebroek H1 (6-1)final
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 (2-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Overbos H1 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Forescate H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Roomburg H1 (0-1)final
Overbos H1 DSHC H1 (6-1)scheduled
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 (1-1)final
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 (1-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)final
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 (4-1)final
Overbos H1 Forescate H1 (5-4)final
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 (3-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Alecto H1 (3-4)final
Bennebroek H1 Roomburg H1 (2-5)final
Ommoord H1 Alkmaar H1 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Alkmaar H1 Bennebroek H1 (0-4)final
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-0)final
Alecto H1 IJssel H1 (1-3)final
HUDITO H1 Overbos H1 (1-0)final
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 (3-1)final
DSHC H1 Ommoord H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
DSHC H1 Forescate H1 (0-3)final
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 (2-2)final
Overbos H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)final
IJssel H1 Roomburg H1 (3-1)final
Rijswijk H1 Alkmaar H1 (4-1)final
Ommoord H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 (7-0)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-2)scheduled

Live beelden