header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Ryanne van Dooyeweerd
Madelon Fransen
Manon Gabel
Imke Jansen
Anne Jobse
Tess Jurjus
Claire Koeleman
Alexandra Kolle
Marieke van Liemt
Dominique Lohuis
Charlotte Maessen
Juultje Maessen
Anouk Plooij
Anne van Stapele
Puck Stokvis
Anne Teeuwen
Marije van der Waal
Natasja Zemering
Lizzy Zwetsloot

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Trainer Barbara Vendel
Coach Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Coach Barbara Vendel

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 5-5-2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Noordwijk D1 Bennebroek D1 12:45
Reigers D1 Leeuwarden D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 12:45
VVV D1 Zwaluwen D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Westerpark D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark D1 17 36 11 3 3
2 VVV D1 17 35 11 2 4
3 Weesp D1 17 32 10 2 5
4 Bennebroek D1 17 31 10 1 6
5 Spandersbosch D1 17 31 9 4 4
6 Reigers D1 17 26 8 2 7
7 Noordwijk D1 17 19 6 1 10
8 Nieuwegein D1 17 19 5 4 8
9 Zwaluwen D1 17 19 5 4 8
10 Hilversum D1 17 16 5 1 11
11 Castricum D1 17 15 4 3 10
12 Leeuwarden D1 17 12 3 3 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei Noordwijk D1 12:45 uit
12 mei 't Spandersbosch D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei MHC Castricum D1 12:45 uit
26 mei Hilversum D1 12:45 uit
2 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
VVV D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Noordwijk D1 Reigers D1 2-2
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-2
Castricum D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Westerpark D1 0-3
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 1-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 VVV D1 0-3
Westerpark D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-3
Leeuwarden D1 Bennebroek D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Hilversum D1 7-0
Noordwijk D1 VVV D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 3-1
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 5-1
Zwaluwen D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
Leeuwarden D1 Westerpark D1 1-0
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-2
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 4-2
VVV D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 5-0
Castricum D1 VVV D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
Leeuwarden D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 4-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Leeuwarden D1 6-0
Noordwijk D1 Castricum D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-1
VVV D1 Bennebroek D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Leeuwarden D1 Reigers D1 0-4
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Bennebroek D1 Noordwijk D1 5-2
Zwaluwen D1 VVV D1 2-2
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-0
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Noordwijk D1 8-4
Leeuwarden D1 VVV D1 0-6
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 1-0
VVV D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-1
Noordwijk D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Westerpark D1 1-1
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 3-1
Westerpark D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Leeuwarden D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Noordwijk D1 2-3
Reigers D1 VVV D1 1-2
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Westerpark D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0
Leeuwarden D1 Castricum D1 0-0
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-1
Reigers D1 Noordwijk D1 3-1
Weesp D1 VVV D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
VVV D1 Hilversum D1 4-0
Noordwijk D1 Weesp D1 2-4
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-0
Zwaluwen D1 Westerpark D1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-2
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Nieuwegein D1 Bennebroek D1 2-1
Leeuwarden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Hilversum D1 Westerpark D1 3-1
VVV D1 Noordwijk D1 1-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Westerpark D1 Leeuwarden D1 9-0
Noordwijk D1 Hilversum D1 2-3
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 VVV D1 1-1
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Hilversum D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Nieuwegein D1 Westerpark D1 3-4
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
VVV D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Noordwijk D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-3
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Bennebroek D1 VVV D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Noordwijk D1 2-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Leeuwarden D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 2-4
DWF

Contact

Adres
Isaac Sweerslaan,
Sportpark 't Rottegat,
2112 VN Bennebroek
023-5847701
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 98,
2120 AB Bennebroek

KvK & BTW Gegevens
KvK-nr.: 40594664
BTW-nr.: NL004871807B01

Webredactie
[email protected]

Live beelden